CHEFIA |
TITULAR |
VICE |
|
Direção do Centro | Herculano Ricardo Campos | Maria das Graças Soares Rodrigues | |
Antropologia | Lisabete Coradini | Rozeli Maria Porto | |
Artes | Marcos Alberto Andruchak | Nara Graça Salles | |
Ciências Sociais | Maria Lúcia Bastos Alves | Vago | |
Comunicação Social | Sebastião Faustino Pereira Filho | Míriam Moema filgueira Pinheiro | |
Filosofia | Daniel Durante Pereira Alves | Sérgio Luís Rizzo Dela-Sávia | |
Geografia | Edilson Alves de Carvalho | Sebastião Milton Pinheiro da Silva | |
História | Roberto Airon Silva | Haroldo Loguercio | |
Instituto Ágora | Regina Simon da Silva | Mônica Fiuza Bento de Faria | |
Letras | Maria da Penha Casado Alves | Cleide Emília Faye Pedrosa | |
Línguas e Literaturas Estrangeiras Modernas | Marcelo da Silva Amorim | Renata Archanjo | |
Psicologia | Neuciane Gomes da Silva | Vago | |
Políticas Públicas | Maria do Livramento Miranda Clementino | Lindijane de Souza Bento Almeida | |
SEPA | Lieti Coelho Leal | Denise Pereira do Rêgo | |
GRADUAÇÃO |
|||
COORDENAÇÕES |
TITULAR |
VICE |
|
Artes Visuais | Luiza Maria Nóbrega | Vago | |
Ciências Sociais | Edmundo Marcelo Mendes Pereira | Cimone Rozendo de Souza | |
Comunicação Social | Aryovaldo de Castro Azevedo Junior | Vago | |
Educação Artística | Nivaldete Ferreira da Costa | Vago | |
Dança | Karenine de Oliveira Porpino | Vago | |
Design | Olavo Fontes Magalhães Bessa | Vago | |
Filosofia | Jaime Biella | Eduardo Anibal Pellejero | |
Geografia | Francisco Fransualdo de Azevedo | Alessandro Dozena | |
Geografia a Distância | Eugenia Maria Dantas | Adriano Lima Troleis | |
História | Juliana Teixeira Souza | Francisca Aurinete Girão Barreto da Silva | |
História a Distância | Wicliffe de Andrade Costa | Vago | |
Letras | Liomar Costa de Queiroz | Silvana Moura da Costa | |
Letras a Distância | Sulemi Fabiano Campos | Marco Antonio Martins | |
Psicologia | Clara Maria Melo dos Santos | Ilana Lemos de Paiva | |
Políticas Públicas | Wagner de Souza Leite Molina | Alan Daniel Freire de Lacerda | |
Teatro | Robson Carlos Haderchpek | José Sávio Oliveira de Araújo | |
PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO |
|||
COORDENAÇÕES |
TITULAR |
VICE |
|
Antropologia Social (Mestrado) | Julie Antoinette Cavignac | Eliane Tania Martins de Freitas | |
Artes Cênicas | Naira Neide Ciotti | Larissa Kelly de Oliveira Marques Tibúrcio | |
Ciências Sociais | João Bosco Araújo da Costa | Berenice alves de Melo Bento | |
Design | José Guilherme da Silva Santa Rosa | Tassos Lycurgo Galvão Nunes | |
Estudos da Linguagem | Luis Álvaro Sgadari Passeggi | Andrey Pereira de Oliveira | |
Estudos da Mídia | Kênia Beatriz Ferreira Maia | Juciano de Sousa Lacerda | |
Estudos Urbanos e Regionais | Fernando Bastos Costa | Alexsandro Ferreira Cardoso da Silva | |
Filosofia | Cinara Maria Leite Nahra | Fenanda Machado de Bulhões | |
Filosofia (Doutorado) | Cinara Maria Leite Nahra | Glenn Walter Erickson | |
Geografia (Mestrado) | Celso Donizete Locatel | Ermínio Fernandes | |
História (Mestrado) | Raimundo Pereira Alencar Arrais | Helder do Nascimento Viana | |
Psicologia (Mestrado) | Isabel Maria Farias Fernandes de Oliveira | Izabel Augusta Hazin Pires | |
SERVIDORES DOCENTES |
|||
REPRESENTAÇÃO |
TITULAR |
SUPLENTE |
DESIGNAÇÃO |
30/10/2012 a 29/10/2014 | Aldo Aloísio Dantas da Silva (DGE) | Edu Silvestre de Albuquerque (DGE) | Portaria nº 090/2012-CCHLA, BS nº 226 |
30/10/2012 a 29/10/2014 | Douglas Araújo (DCS) | Alexsandro Galeno Araújo Dantas (DCS) | Portaria nº 090/2012-CCHLA, BS nº 226 |
30/10/2012 a 29/10/2014 | Soraia Maria do Socorro Carlos Vidal (DPP) | Josimey Costa da Silva (DECOM) | Portaria nº 090/2012-CCHLA, BS nº 226 |
SERVIDORES TÉCNICOS-ADMINISTRATIVOS |
|||
REPRESENTAÇÃO |
TITULAR |
SUPLENTE |
DESIGNAÇÃO |
30/10/2012 a 29/10/2014 | Louisy Pereira Rodrigues (DLLEM) | Maria Nicélia Fernandes de Souza (DECOM) | Portaria nº 090/2012-CCHLA, BS nº 226 |
30/10/2012 a 29/10/2014 | Tobias Ferreira da Rocha Neto (Gerência de Redes) | Valdélia Maria Gurgel de Queiroz (Assessoria) | Portaria nº 090/2012-CCHLA, BS nº 226 |
30/10/2012 a 29/10/2014 | Thiago Marques Pereira (DEART) | Dejadiere Maria de Freitas Lima (DEART) | Portaria nº 090/2012-CCHLA, BS nº 226 |
CORPO DISCENTE |
|||
REPRESENTAÇÃO |
TITULAR |
SUPLENTE |
MANDATO |
30/10/2012 a 29/10/2014 | Taíse Ferreira da Rocha (Curso de Letras) | Leon Karlos Ferreira Nunes (Curso de Ciências Sociais) | Portaria nº 090/2012-CCHLA, BS nº 226 |
30/10/2012 a 29/10/2014 | Flávio Júnior da Silva (Mestrando do PPgEL) | Pedro Danilo Galdino Vitor Pereira (Curso de Filosofia) | Portaria nº 090/2012-CCHLA, BS nº 226 |
30/10/2012 a 29/10/2014 | Ramon Iury Alves de Amorim (Curso em Gestão de Políticas Públicas) | Myrella Silva Macêdo (Curso em Gestão de Políticas Públicas) | Portaria nº 090/2012-CCHLA, BS nº 226 |
CONSEC/CONSEPE |
|||
REPRESENTAÇÃO |
TITULAR |
SUPLENTE |
DESIGNAÇÃO |
- |
- | - |
- |
Atualização em 12/12/2012 |
Ensino
Graduação
Pós-graduação
Biblioteca
Centros Academicos